PEOPLE

Locate people affiliated with the Department by name or by function. Narrow results for faculty members by using the filters for divisions, specialties, areas of subspecialty, and other categories in the left navigation.


Sophia Ma, MD

PGY-3, Combined Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology Program
Clinical Pathology Chief Resident 2017

Annika Windon, MD

PGY-3, Combined Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology Program
Anatomic Pathology Chief Resident 2017

Ezra Baraban, MD

PGY-1, Combined Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology Program

Amanda Barrett, MD

PGY-4, Combined Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology Program
Anatomic Pathology Chief Resident 2015

Kyle Devins, MD

PGY-1, Combined Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology Program

Jaleah Hawkins, MD

PGY-3, Clinical Pathology Program
Clinical Pathology Chief Resident 2016

Paul Hess, MD, PhD

PGY-2, Clinical Pathology Program

Tom Hu, MD

PGY-1, Combined Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology Program

Taylor Jenkins, MD

PGY-2, Combined Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology Program

Jonathan Lake, MD, PhD

PGY-1, Combined Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology Program

Katie Levinson, MD

PGY-4, Combined Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology Program

Yang Li, MD, PhD

PGY-2, Clinical Pathology Program

Daniel Lubin, MD

PGY-4, Combined Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology Program
Anatomic Pathology Chief Resident 2016-17

Qiuping Ma, MD, PhD

PGY-3, Combined Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology Program

Alexander Macnow, MD

PGY-2, Combined Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology Program

Crystal Magno, MD

PGY-1, Combined Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology Program

Julia Maisel, MD

PGY-4, Combined Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology Program

Rebecca May, MD

PGY-3, Combined Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology Program

Chelsea Mehr, MD

PGY-4, Combined Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology Program
Anatomic Pathology Chief Resident 2016

Anders Meyer, MD

PGY-2, Anatomic Pathology Program

Tatyana Milman, MD

PGY-3, Anatomic Pathology Program

Nya Nelson, MD, PhD

PGY-1, Combined Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology Program

Christopher Preciado, MD

PGY-1, Combined Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology Program

Salvatore Priore, MD, PhD

PGY-2, Anatomic Pathology Program

Stefan Prokop, MD

PGY-2, Anatomic Pathology Program